logo firr

Sur nos planches depuis 1981

1er FIRR – 1981  

Edouard Caillau
Robert Castel
Darry Cowl
Laguayrie
Roland Magdane
Alex Metayer
Moustache
Patrick Sébastien
Sim
Stéphane Steeman
Pierre Tchernia
Jean-Marc Thibault
Mr Zygo

2ème FIRR – 1982

Florence Brunold
Edouard Caillau
Cocagne et Delaunay
François Corbier
Annie Cordy
Jacques Fabbri
Font et Val
Garcimore
Marc Herman
La Bande à Basile
Bernard Lavalette
Michel Leeb
Maurice Le Gaulois
Thierry Le Luron
Serge Llado
Jacques Mailhot
Nougah
Numéro de Travesti
Patrick Sébastien
Sim
Stéphane Steeman et Marion
Pierre Tchernia
Tchouk-Tchouk
Revue Parisienne

3ème FIRR – 1983

Baby Cham’s
Marie-Paule Belle
Jacques Bodoin
Bonnet et Brière
Edouard Caillau
Carlos
Cocagne et Delaunay
Bruno Coppens
Les Classées
Dance Machine
Michel Deneriaz
Marc Herman
Die Kamaraden
Michel Leeb
Yolande Moreau
Popeck
Le Quatuor
Jean Roucas
Stéphane Steeman
The Red Wood Lou And The Bananas
Jean-Marc Thibault
Mr Zygo

4ème FIRR – 1984

Les Charlots
Les Darelli
Roland Magdane
Pierre Perret

5ème FIRR – 1985

Jean Constantin
Bruno Coppens
Michel Dejeneffe et Tatayet
Frujio Ishimaru et Jean-Marie Wijnants
Kopa Kapo
Michel Leeb
Stéphane Steeman

6ème FIRR – 1986

Pierre Desproges
Enrico Macias
Popeck

7ème FIRR – 1987

Afro-Disiak
Philippe Anciaux
Dadzu
Cocagne et Delaunay
Les Gangsters d’amour
Victor Gravy
Didier Gueusquin
Marc Herman
Sandra Kim
Francis Perrin
Pipou et Philippe Lafontaine
Maurice Venet

8ème FIRR – 1988

Julos Beaucarne
Eric Blanc
Blues Trottoir
Caméléon 66
The Duke
El Chato
Elisabeth Lafont
En Voiture Simone
Le Grand Orchestre du Splendid
Didier Gustin
Marc Jolivet
Michel Laguayrie
Jean Lapointe
Leopold Nord et Vous
The Platters
Les Privés
Sarah
Jean Schulteis
Henri Tachan
Maljean Willems
Zoé

9ème FIRR – 1989

Patrick Alder
Charlie makes the cook
Chevalier et Laspales
Confetti’s
Annie Cordy
Boddy Dixon
L’Institut
Vincent Java
Marc Jolivet
Lagaf
Michel Laguayrie
Yves Lecocq
Les Lugosi
Nino Montaldo
Popeck
Jean Roucas
Les Snaars
Taxy et Adam
Tristan
André Valardy

10ème FIRR – 1990

Michel Boujenah
Raymond Devos
Etienne et Eugène
Victor Gravy
Dieudonné Kabongo
L’Institut
Marion
François Pirette
Ramos Sanchez
Taloche
André Valardy

11ème FIRR – 1991

Martial Carré
Les Charlots
Cocagne et Delaunay
Michel Galabru
Victor Gravy
Marc Herman
André Lamy
Alex Metayer
Sim
Les Frères Taquin
Tatayet

12ème FIRR – 1992

Patrick Adler
Jean-Marie Bigard
Bruno Coppens
Jean-Jacques Devaux
Elliot
Victor Gravy
Michel Leeb
Bernard Mabille
François Pirette
Richard Ruben

13ème FIRR – 1993

Bzz
Jean Lefebvre
Olivier Lejeune
Roland Magdane
Guy Montagné
Patrick Sébastien
Taloche

14ème FIRR – 1994

Jacques Balutin et Robert Lamoureux dans « L’Amour Foot »
Cuche et Barbezat
Michel Boujenah
Courtemanche
Dau et Catella
Les Founambules
Stéphane Steeman
Taloche

15ème FIRR – 1995

Marc Herman
Roland Magdane
Micheline Dax, Patrick Préjean et Christine Delaroche dans « Papa vient de tuer Gwendoline »
Popeck
Jean Roucas
Les Frères Taloche

16ème FIRR – 1996

Pierre Aucaigne
Berlu
Michel Boujenah
Pascal Brunner
Marc Donnay-Monet
Les Innomables
Roland Magdane
Guy Montagne
Peppe
François Pirette
Alain Soreil

17ème FIRR – 1997

Francis Albiero
Albert Roulive
Eric Collado
Les Fous Alliés
Michel Galabru
Le Grand Orchestre du Splendid
Marc Jolivet
Jean-Louis Maréchal
Gustave Parking
François Pirette
Richard Ruben
Thierry Samitier
Sellig
Les Frères Taloche
Théâtre Vaudeville « Chez Willy »
Ziré

18ème FIRR – 1998

Luc Antoni
Dany Boon
Eric Collado
Collier de Nouilles
Cuche et Barbezat
Raymond Devos
Les Founambules
Stéphane Guillon
Roland Magdane
Jean Mario
Pierre Miserez
François Pirette
Gustave Parking
Les Racoins
Renaud Rutten

19ème FIRR – 1999

Michel Boujenah
Jean-Pierre Castaldi
Les Désaxés
William Duncker
Marc Herman
Mamémo
Pierre Perret
François Pirette
Popeck
Albert Roulive
Anne Roumanoff
Michel Roux
Les Frères Taloche
Sois belge et tais-toi
Sttellla

20ème FIRR – 2000

Berlu
Laurence Bibot
Didier Boclinville
Jean-Luc Borras
Michel Boujenah
Pascal Brunner
Les BZZ
Clair
Eric Collado
Bruno Coppens
Annie Cordy
Cuche et Barbezat
Les Chevaliers du Fiel
Jean-Louis Danvoye
Henri Dès
Marc Donnet Monay
Elliot
Les Founambules
Les Fous Alliés
Christian Gabriel
Hélène Godbout
Victor Gravy
Marc Herman
Les Indésirables
Jempy
Kopakapo
André Lamy
Olivier Laurent
Michel Leeb
Los Dos
Macadam Tap
Jean-Louis Maréchal
Maxim Martin
Yves Massari
Melchior
Christian Merveille
Claudine Mercier
Axis Mime
Pierre Miserez
Yolande Moreau
Gustave Parking
Péppé
Peutch
Marie-Thérèse Porchet
Danielle Robert
Albert Roulive
Richard Rubben
Renaud Rutten
Thierry Samitier
Bruno Taloche
Les Frères Taloche
Maxime Thierry
Le Trio Infernal
Pierre Vanderhaegen
Ziré

21ème FIRR – 2001

Jean Amadou
Berlu et Amandine Duflos
Michèle Bernier
Elliot
La Framboise Frivole
Didier Gustin
Jacques Mailhot
Claudine Mercier
Les Nieuwe Snaar
Jean Roucas
Anne Roumanoff
Sois belge et tais-toi
Ultima Récital
Marthe Villalonga

22ème FIRR – 2002

Cuche et Barbezat
Guy Bedos
Les Chevaliers du Fiel
Les Founambules
André Lamy et Angélique Leleux
Olivier Laurent
Les Poubelles Boys
Les Frères Taloche
Tex

23ème FIRR – 2003

Didier Boclinville
Michel Boujenah
Patrick Cottet-Moine
Michel Crompvoets
Les 2 Autres
Elastic
Gad Elmaleh
La Framboise Frivole
Gabriel
Thierry Garcia
Les Gauff
Marc Herman
Les Indésirables
Marion, Léonil Mac Cormick, Léon Dony
Raphaël Mezrahi
Sois belge et tais-toi
Olivier Lejeune – Georges Beller – Julie Arnold dans « Tout bascule »
Les Vamps

24ème FIRR – 2004

Babass
Dany Boon
Jean-Luc Borras
Michel Boujenah
Pascal Brunner
Calixte de Nigremont
Cocori and Co – Les Extincteurs
Collard et Collard
Jospeh Collard
Bruno Coppens
Thierry Garcia
Roland Magdane
Gustave Parking
Roger Pierre
Ropiane
Anne Roumanoff
Richard Rubben
Renaud Rutten
La Cie Sapiens 
Sois belge et tais-toi
Les Frères Taloche 

25ème FIRR – 2005

Christophe Alévèque
Didier Boclinville
Laurent Chandemerle
Mouss Diouf
Franck Dubosc
La Framboise Frivole 
Le Ptit Pascal 
Maurice Risch, Patrice Laffont, Olivia Dutron, Marjolaine Humbert
Sois belge et tais-toi
Les Frères Taloche
Les Witloff

26ème FIRR – 2006

Arthur
Pierre Aucaigne
Charlotte de Turckheim
Le Framboise Frivole
Les Indésirables
Kroupi’t
Olivier Lejeune, Thierry Beccaro, Virginie Pradal, Virginie Stevenoot, Stéphane Malassenet dans « Dévorez-moi »
Merybelle
Yolande Moreau
Paul Morocco and Olé
Smain
Sois belge et tais-toi

27ème FIRR – 2007

Estelle Beugin
Frédéric Blin
Michel Boujenah
Virginie Hocq
« Impro Justitia » avec Bruno Coppens, Dieudonné Kabongo, Jean-Luc Piraux, Eric de Staercke, Jean-Marie Dermagre
Bernard Mabille
Les Maftaboules
Pierre-Yves Noël
« Sincères Complaisances » avec Odile Matthieu et Thierry De Coster
Sois belge et tais-toi
Tex
Titoff
Le Théâtre du Canotier avec Martin, Jérôme de Warzée, Sir John, Grégory Juppin, Les Indésirables, Les Flancs Tireurs, Jacky et Roger, Les Douaniers suisses.

28ème FIRR – 2008 

Les Bodin’s
Les Bonimenteurs
Christelle Chollet
Les Flanc-Tireurs
La Framboise Frivole
Les Indésirables
Olivier Laurent
Emmanuel Matte
« On s’organise » de Marc Herman, avec Pierre Aucaigne, Jean-Louis Lahaye, Marc Herman, Maxime Thierry, Marie-Hélène Vanderborght, Cathy Thomas et Eric Mathieu
Sois belge et tais-toi
Les Frères Taloche
Le Théâtre du Canotier avec Peppé, Gachu et Nervé, Jassa, et Pierre-Noël, Didier Boclinville, Louis & Louise

29ème FIRR – 2009

Christelle Chollet
Duel
Marc Herman
Anthony Kavanagh
Vincent Lagaf
Xavier Mortimer
Les Poubelles Boys
Sois Belge et tais-toi
Pierre Theunis
Laurent Violet 

30ème FIRR – 2010

Michel Boujenah
Bruno Coppens
Elliot
Luc Gilson dans « Joyeuses Pâques »
Michel Leeb
Roland Magdane
Gustave Parking
Sois belge et tais-toi
Alain Soreil
Les Frères Taloche
Tex
Pierre Theunis
Patrick Timsit

31ème FIRR – 2011

Jacques Albert, Monte Cristo, Edwin Skevée, Gumer Santos, Carlos Vaquera
Didier Boclinville et Gisèle Mariette
Jean-Pierre Castladi et Luq Hamett dans « L’Emmerdeuse »
Laurent Chandemerle
Joseph Collard
Jérôme de Warzée
Elliot
Virginie Hocq
Bert Kruismans
Chantal Ladesou
Yann Lambiel
Olivier Laurent
Roland Magdane
Pierre Palmade
Noëlle Perna
Anne Roumanoff
Richard Ruben
Patrick Sébastien et Le Grand Orchestre de René Coll
Sois belge et tais-toi

32ème FIRR – 2012

Jean-Marie Bigard
Christelle Chollet
Olivier de Benoist
Liane Foly
Okidok
Florent Peyre
Gaspard Proust
Patrick Sébastien
Sois belge et tais-toi 
« La Symphonie des Faux-Culs » avec Tex, Julie Arnold et Gilles Détroit
Pierre Theunis et Betty la Ferrara
Walter

33ème FIRR – 2013

Eric Antoine
Didier Boclinville et Alain Soreil
Nicole Ferroni
Les Gais Wallons
Les Lascars Gays
Roland Magdane
Denis Maréchal
Alain Posture et David Schiepers
Les 4 I(mitateurs)
Anne Roumanoff
Sois belge et tais-toi
Les Frères Taloche
Pierre Theunis et Betty la Ferrara
Arnaud Tsamère

34ème FIRR – 2014

Baccala Clown
Michel Boujenah
François-Xavier Demaison
Le Framboise Frivole
Anthony Kavanagh
Jeff Panacloc
Les 4 sans voix
Sofia et Manuel Motte
Sois belge et tais-toi
Tex
Pierre Theunis
Wally

35ème FIRR – 2015

Anne et ses chéries
Max Boublil
Christelle Chollet
Arnaud Ducret
Charlotte Gabris
Virginie Hocq
Léa Lando et Aurélia Decker
Laura Laune
Richard Ruben
Les Rois Vagabonds
Sois belge et tais-toi
Triwap
Caroline Vigneau

36ème FIRR – 2016

Pierre Aucaigne
Jérôme de Warzée et Kody
François-Xavier Demaison
Garnier et Sentou
Elliot Jenicot
Les Jumeaux
Pierre Kroll
Laura Laune
Jean-Luc Lemoine
Okidok
Olé !
Sois belge et tais-toi

37ème FIRR – 2017

Laurence Bibot
Les Charlots
Olivier de Benoist
« Dommages », avec Elodie Poux, Céline Groussard et Julie Villers
Issa Doumbia
« Duels au Crayons » avec Darras, Saive, Janry, Stédo et Les Indésirables
Elastic
Anthony Kavanagh
Marc-Antoine Le Bret
Fabian Le Castel
Sois belge et tais-toi
Yann Stotz et Cécile Giroud
Les Frères Taloche

38ème FIRR – 2018

Artus
Laurent Chandemerle
Bruno Coppens
Les Founambules
Kody
« La Bonne Planque », avec Pierre Aucaigne, Jacques Vassy, Caroline Cons, Florian Sapey, Anne-Françoise Tardiveau et Vincent Kohler
Chantal Ladesou
Pascal Légitimus
Les Mangeurs de Lapin
Yohann Métay
Anne Roumanoff
Sois belge et tais-toi
Alex Vizorek